Comités

Comité d'organisation :

APPERE Gildas (EC, GRANEM)

BERNIER Monique (Responsable Service Recherche, Faculté DEG, Université d'Angers)

BLONDEL Serge (EC, GRANEM)

CAILLEAU Thierry (EC, GRANEM)

DANIEL Christophe (EC, GRANEM)

DAVIES Gemma (Ingénieur d'études, GRANEM, Faculté DEG, Université d'Angers)

DEFFAINS-CRAPSKY Catherine (EC, GRANEM)

LEFEBVRE Marianne (EC, GRANEM)

LUMEAU Marianne (EC, GRANEM)

MASLIANSKAIA-PAUTREL Maria (EC, GRANEM)

NZE OBAME Jésus (EC, GRANEM)

PASSIGNAT Marie-Christine (Référente GRANEM, Faculté DEG, Université d'Angers)

PAUTREL Xavier (EC, GRANEM)

 

Comité scientifique :

APPERE Gildas (GRANEM, Université d'Angers - TEPP),

AYONG LE KAMA Alain (Economix, Université de Paris Ouest),

BEAUMAIS Olivier (LISA, Université de Corte, Université  de Rouen),

BLONDEL Serge (GRANEM, Université d'Angers - TEPP),

BRODATY Thomas (THEMA, Université de Cergy),

BINET Marie-Estelle (PACTE, Sciences-Po Grenoble),

BUREAU Dominique (Ministère de l’écologie, Conseil économique pour le développement durable),

CARBONNIER Clément (THEMA, Université de Cergy),

CARLEVARO Fabrizio (Université de Genève),

COCHARD François (CRESE, Université de Franche Comté),

DEFFAINS-CRAPSKY Catherine (GRANEM, Université d'Angers - TEPP),

FERRACCI Marc (CRED, Université Paris 2 - TEPP),

HOPFENSITZ Astrid (TSE, UT1 Capitole),

KEMEL Emmanuel (CNRS, HEC),

LEHMANN Etienne (CRED, Université Paris 2 - TEPP),

L'HARIDON Olivier (CREM, Université de Rennes -TEPP),

L’HORTY Yannick (ERUDITE, Université de Paris Est, Directeur de TEPP),

MEURS Dominique (Economix, Université de Paris Ouest),

PARMENTIER ALEXIS (CEMOI, Université Réunion),

PAUTREL Xavier (GRANEM, Université d'Angers - TEPP),

PETIT Pascale (ERUDITE, Université de Paris Est - TEPP),

PISTOLESI Nicolas (GREMAQ, Université de Toulouse 1),

TARROUX Benoît (CREM, Université de Rennes - TEPP),

WOLFF François-Charles (LEMNA, Université de Nantes - TEPP).

 

EC = Enseignant-Chercheur

Personnes connectées : 1